16:30 奥丁
斯洛HAC 斯洛HAC
4 - 2
曼斯沃夫 曼斯沃夫
16:30 奥丁
FC卢斯特瑙 FC卢斯特瑙
3 - 3
埃格 埃格
16:30 奥丁
SK玛丽亚萨尔 SK玛丽亚萨尔
1 - 1
圣米迦勒阿斯科 圣米迦勒阿斯科
16:30 奥丁
克拉根福多瑙河 克拉根福多瑙河
2 - 2
SK奥地利克拉根福II队 SK奥地利克拉根福II队
16:30 奥丁
阿图斯维尔登 阿图斯维尔登
1 - 3
克马克特 克马克特
16:30 印尼联3
帕瑟卡帕斯巴苏鲁安 帕瑟卡帕斯巴苏鲁安
0 - 3
德扬FC 德扬FC
16:30 印尼联3
伯斯古古杜斯 伯斯古古杜斯
1 - 0
北干巴鲁龙卷风 北干巴鲁龙卷风
16:45 CUBAL
山西大学 山西大学
55 - 48
北京化工大学 北京化工大学
16:45 CUBAL
哈尔滨工业大学 哈尔滨工业大学
54 - 47
山西财经大学 山西财经大学
16:45 CUBAL
中国矿业大学 中国矿业大学
75 - 67
中南大学 中南大学
17:00 奥丁
DSG费拉赫 DSG费拉赫
1 - 4
ST拉万特河谷 ST拉万特河谷
17:00 波兰丁
洛基泰克 洛基泰克
1 - 0
乌尼亚瓦布热兹诺 乌尼亚瓦布热兹诺
17:00 波兰丁
奥斯特鲁 奥斯特鲁
0 - 1
波洛尼亚乔齐兹 波洛尼亚乔齐兹
17:00 奥丁
FC沃尔德斯 FC沃尔德斯
0 - 0
基茨比厄尔 基茨比厄尔
17:00 奥丁
斯夫·路德斯 斯夫·路德斯
1 - 0
VfB贝索 VfB贝索
17:00 菲超杯
战斗马鲁 战斗马鲁
44 - 29
远东大学矮水牛 远东大学矮水牛
17:00 越南乙
文贤大学 文贤大学
0 - 0
安江 安江
17:00 越南乙
前江 前江
1 - 0
林同 林同
17:00 国际友谊
中国U19 中国U19
0 - 0
缅甸U20 缅甸U20
17:00 泰大学联
拉贾曼加拉大技术大学 拉贾曼加拉大技术大学
0 - 0
杜拉基普迪特大学 杜拉基普迪特大学
17:00 泰大学联
拉塔纳邦迪特大学 拉塔纳邦迪特大学
1 - 0
拉贾普尔克大学 拉贾普尔克大学
17:15 缅甸女联
妙瓦底女足 妙瓦底女足
0 - 0
伊斯佩女足 伊斯佩女足
17:20 泰大学联
巴吞他尼大学 巴吞他尼大学
0 - 1
曼谷吞武里大学 曼谷吞武里大学
17:20 泰大学联
拉加曼加拉大学 拉加曼加拉大学
1 - 1
斯利纳哈林威大学 斯利纳哈林威大学
17:30 澳维超
墨尔本骑士 墨尔本骑士
0 - 0
埃文代尔 埃文代尔
17:30 缅甸女联
野奥女足 野奥女足
0 - 1
仰光联女足 仰光联女足
17:30 国际友谊
中国U19 中国U19
0 - 0
缅甸U19 缅甸U19
17:45 澳南甲
托列斯比卡拉 托列斯比卡拉
1 - 1
阿德莱德胜利 阿德莱德胜利
17:50 澳威女超
悉尼奥林匹克女足 悉尼奥林匹克女足
0 - 0
马卡瑟尔女足 马卡瑟尔女足
18:00 爱沙乙B
帕尔努JK 帕尔努JK
0 - 0
库雷撒勒B队 库雷撒勒B队
00:00 白俄超
明斯克 明斯克
VS
索利戈尔斯克矿工 索利戈尔斯克矿工
00:00 芬乙
于韦斯屈莱 于韦斯屈莱
VS
OLS奥卢 OLS奥卢
00:00 爱沙乙
塔巴沙卢查玛 塔巴沙卢查玛
VS
威克伊勒特 威克伊勒特
00:00 布法联
索纳贝尔瓦加杜古 索纳贝尔瓦加杜古
VS
皇家FC 皇家FC
00:00 爱沙乙
卡勒威B队 卡勒威B队
VS
塔林利华戴亚B队 塔林利华戴亚B队
00:00 爱沙乙
塔林弗洛拉二队 塔林弗洛拉二队
VS
哈留足球学院 哈留足球学院
00:00 爱沙乙B
潭美卡B队 潭美卡B队
VS
塔林军团 塔林军团
00:00 爱沙乙B
土勒维克 土勒维克
VS
赞斯拿华B队 赞斯拿华B队
00:00 爱沙乙B
塔尔图卡列夫 塔尔图卡列夫
VS
祖维火车头 祖维火车头
00:00 伊朗甲
拿芙马塞索利曼 拿芙马塞索利曼
VS
塞柏 塞柏
00:00 伊朗甲
查多马卢阿尔达坎 查多马卢阿尔达坎
VS
法加尔瑟帕斯 法加尔瑟帕斯
00:00 伊朗甲
帕尔斯布什尔 帕尔斯布什尔
VS
克尔曼 克尔曼
00:00 伊朗甲
艾斯迪格拿墨拉沙尼 艾斯迪格拿墨拉沙尼
VS
霍拉马巴德 霍拉马巴德
00:00 女挪威杯
侯尼霍斯女足 侯尼霍斯女足
VS
奥特女足 奥特女足
00:00 布法联
US武装部队 US武装部队
VS
RC卡迪奥戈 RC卡迪奥戈
00:00 布法联
ASF迪乌拉索 ASF迪乌拉索
VS
ASFA叶尼加 ASFA叶尼加
00:00 捷甲
布杰约维采迪纳摩 布杰约维采迪纳摩
VS
塔波斯科 塔波斯科
00:00 塞尔超
印德及亚 印德及亚
VS
潘切沃泽勒 潘切沃泽勒
00:00 保甲
弗拉察博特夫 弗拉察博特夫
VS
马历克 马历克
00:00 捷甲
维斯科夫 维斯科夫
VS
卡尔维纳 卡尔维纳
00:00 国际友谊
匈牙利女足U19 匈牙利女足U19
VS
芬兰女足U18 芬兰女足U18
费城圣经大学 费城圣经大学
VS
朗姆 朗姆
00:00 保篮甲
巴尔坎 巴尔坎
VS
利尔斯基 利尔斯基
00:00 意篮女A2
SG瓦尔达尔诺女篮 SG瓦尔达尔诺女篮
VS
斯克里维亚女篮 斯克里维亚女篮
00:00 塞浦甲
AEK拉纳卡 AEK拉纳卡
VS
克拉夫诺斯 克拉夫诺斯
00:00 阿后备
联合防卫队后备队 联合防卫队后备队
VS
圣米格尔后备队 圣米格尔后备队
00:00 挪青杯
斯塔贝克U19 斯塔贝克U19
VS
乌拉恩U19 乌拉恩U19
00:00 挪青杯
风 U19 风 U19
VS
斯达U19 斯达U19
00:00 阿尔甲
SM阿尔及尔 SM阿尔及尔
VS
阿科诺 阿科诺
00:15 伊朗甲
塞柏 塞柏
VS
加奇萨兰 加奇萨兰
00:00 瑞典乙
AIK巴斯克 AIK巴斯克
VS
斯洛加乌普萨拉 斯洛加乌普萨拉
00:00 塞尔甲
赫塞戈瓦克 赫塞戈瓦克
VS
克里克 克里克
00:00 捷丙
索史尔扎普 索史尔扎普
VS
巴尼克莫斯特 巴尼克莫斯特
00:00 捷丙
切斯卡阿森纳 切斯卡阿森纳
VS
利贝雷茨B队 利贝雷茨B队
00:00 奥丙
多瑙弗里德 多瑙弗里德
VS
曼斯多夫 曼斯多夫
00:00 巴林超
艾希迪 艾希迪
VS
玛基亚 玛基亚
00:00 巴林超
阿伊迪哈德 阿伊迪哈德
VS
东里法 东里法
00:00 布法联
ASF迪乌拉索 ASF迪乌拉索
VS
ASFA叶尼加 ASFA叶尼加
00:00 布法联
US武装部队 US武装部队
VS
RC卡迪奥戈 RC卡迪奥戈
00:00 布法联
科扎夫 科扎夫
VS
RC波波迪乌拉索 RC波波迪乌拉索
00:00 布法联
ASEC库杜古 ASEC库杜古
VS
萨利塔斯 萨利塔斯
00:00 布法联
AS海关 AS海关
VS
ASF迪乌拉索 ASF迪乌拉索
00:00 布法联
马杰斯蒂克FC 马杰斯蒂克FC
VS
瓦加杜古流星 瓦加杜古流星
00:00 芬乙
詹兹 詹兹
VS
亚特兰提斯 亚特兰提斯
00:00 丹麦乙
奥胡斯费马 奥胡斯费马
VS
米德法特 米德法特
00:00 女欧洲杯
挪威女足 挪威女足
VS
意大利女足 意大利女足
00:00 芬乙
努尔米耶尔维NJS 努尔米耶尔维NJS
VS
富图拉 富图拉
00:00 立陶甲
阿尔堤斯 阿尔堤斯
VS
黑格尔曼 黑格尔曼
00:00 芬乙
奇芬 奇芬
VS
PPJ学院 PPJ学院
00:00 立陶乙
加尔利阿瓦 加尔利阿瓦
VS
邦加B队 邦加B队
00:00 捷丙
皮斯克 皮斯克
VS
卡拉路夫 卡拉路夫
00:00 丹麦丁
塔恩比 塔恩比
VS
格洛斯楚普 格洛斯楚普
00:00 女欧洲杯
罗马尼亚女足 罗马尼亚女足
VS
保加利亚女足 保加利亚女足
00:00 女欧洲杯
塞浦路斯女足 塞浦路斯女足
VS
格鲁吉亚女足 格鲁吉亚女足
00:00 女欧洲杯
斯洛文尼亚女足 斯洛文尼亚女足
VS
拉脱维亚女足 拉脱维亚女足
00:00 女欧洲杯
塞尔维亚女足 塞尔维亚女足
VS
斯洛伐克女足 斯洛伐克女足
00:00 女欧洲杯
奥地利女足 奥地利女足
VS
冰岛女足 冰岛女足
00:00 捷丙
斯达布尔诺 斯达布尔诺
VS
乌尼邱夫 乌尼邱夫
00:00 捷丙
卡罗维瓦利 卡罗维瓦利
VS
比尔森胜利B队 比尔森胜利B队
00:00 摩洛乙
RAC卡萨布兰卡 RAC卡萨布兰卡
VS
泽姆 泽姆
00:00 爱沙甲
塔林利瓦迪亚 塔林利瓦迪亚
VS
库雷撒勒 库雷撒勒
00:00 波青联
琴斯托霍瓦青年队 琴斯托霍瓦青年队
VS
波兹南莱赫青年队 波兹南莱赫青年队
00:00 立陶甲
帕尼维斯 帕尼维斯
VS
希奥利艾 希奥利艾
00:00 波青联
波兹南瓦塔青年队 波兹南瓦塔青年队
VS
奥波莱青年队 奥波莱青年队
00:00 波青联
乔治罗尼亚青年队 乔治罗尼亚青年队
VS
华沙莱吉亚青年队 华沙莱吉亚青年队
00:00 冰岛甲
IBV韦斯特曼纳 IBV韦斯特曼纳
VS
弗约尼尔 弗约尼尔
00:00 捷丙
卡罗维瓦利 卡罗维瓦利
VS
比尔森胜利B队 比尔森胜利B队
00:00 冰岛甲
嘉德维克 嘉德维克
VS
托尔阿克雷里 托尔阿克雷里
00:00 波青联
维德祖罗兹青年队 维德祖罗兹青年队
VS
阿卡青年队 阿卡青年队
00:00 波青联
桑德克亚青年队 桑德克亚青年队
VS
华沙普隆尼亚青年队 华沙普隆尼亚青年队
00:00 冰岛甲
达尔维克 达尔维克
VS
格洛塔 格洛塔
00:00 挪超
汉坎 汉坎
VS
布兰 布兰
00:00 波青联
克拉科夫青年队 克拉科夫青年队
VS
克拉科维亚青年队 克拉科维亚青年队
00:00 波青联
什切青波贡青年队 什切青波贡青年队
VS
凯尔采科罗纳U19 凯尔采科罗纳U19
00:00 波青联
扎布热矿工青年队 扎布热矿工青年队
VS
路宾青年队 路宾青年队
00:00 冰岛超
KA阿克雷里 KA阿克雷里
VS
IA阿克拉内斯 IA阿克拉内斯
00:00 法罗超
史卡拉 史卡拉
VS
福格拉夫约杜尔 福格拉夫约杜尔
00:00 冰岛丙
马格尼 马格尼
VS
辛德利 辛德利
00:00 挪丙
苏那达 苏那达
VS
莫斯佐恩 莫斯佐恩
00:00 捷丙
乌斯季 乌斯季
VS
兹瓦尼斯 兹瓦尼斯
00:00 奥丙
库弗斯甸 库弗斯甸
VS
施瓦兹 施瓦兹
00:00 奥丙
霍亨恩姆斯 霍亨恩姆斯
VS
杜尔比恩SV 杜尔比恩SV
00:00 俄乙
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队 圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
VS
巴提卡BFU 巴提卡BFU
00:00 法罗超
B68托夫蒂尔 B68托夫蒂尔
VS
EB斯特雷穆尔 EB斯特雷穆尔
00:00 哈萨超
奥达巴斯 奥达巴斯
VS
捷迪苏 捷迪苏
00:00 格鲁乙
斯帕里 斯帕里
VS
施安尼 施安尼
00:00 格鲁乙
第比利斯火车头 第比利斯火车头
VS
科克禾迪 科克禾迪
00:00 突尼甲
非洲人 非洲人
VS
突尼斯希望 突尼斯希望
00:00 冰岛乙
热特尔胡金 热特尔胡金
VS
科玛库尔 科玛库尔
00:00 冰岛乙
豪卡尔 豪卡尔
VS
胡萨维克 胡萨维克
00:00 意甲
亚特兰大 亚特兰大
VS
佛罗伦萨 佛罗伦萨
00:00 格鲁甲
萨布塔洛 萨布塔洛
VS
萨古拉利 萨古拉利
00:00 冰岛乙
豪卡尔 豪卡尔
VS
胡萨维克 胡萨维克
00:00 冰岛乙
热特尔胡金 热特尔胡金
VS
科玛库尔 科玛库尔
00:00 冰岛乙
雷弗图尔 雷弗图尔
VS
弗查达比德莱克尼尔 弗查达比德莱克尼尔
00:00 西协乙
庞特贝德拉 庞特贝德拉
VS
皇家贝蒂斯B队 皇家贝蒂斯B队
00:00 西协乙
洛格朗尼斯 洛格朗尼斯
VS
马贝尔拉 马贝尔拉
00:00 格鲁甲
哥里迪拉 哥里迪拉
VS
克尔赫提 克尔赫提
00:00 荷乙
SBV精英 SBV精英
VS
布雷达 布雷达
00:00 哈萨超
热尼斯 热尼斯
VS
阿特劳 阿特劳
00:00 法罗超
NSI鲁纳维克 NSI鲁纳维克
VS
托尔斯港 托尔斯港
00:00 白俄超
戈梅利 戈梅利
VS
维捷布斯克 维捷布斯克
00:00 阿塞杯
兹拉 兹拉
VS
卡拉巴克 卡拉巴克
00:15 塞利昂超
乌苏拇之星 乌苏拇之星
VS
卡洪拉FC 卡洪拉FC
00:15 塞利昂超
布雷赫勇士 布雷赫勇士
VS
东端狮 东端狮
00:30 西篮甲
巴塞罗那 巴塞罗那
VS
皇家马德里 皇家马德里
00:30 智利甲
努布伦斯 努布伦斯
VS
瓦奇巴托 瓦奇巴托
00:30 西乙
埃瓦尔 埃瓦尔
VS
皇家奥维耶多 皇家奥维耶多
00:30 西乙
阿尔科孔 阿尔科孔
VS
布尔戈斯 布尔戈斯
00:30 西乙
埃登斯 埃登斯
VS
希洪竞技 希洪竞技
00:30 西乙
西班牙人 西班牙人
VS
卡塔赫纳 卡塔赫纳
00:30 西乙
比利亚雷亚尔B队 比利亚雷亚尔B队
VS
桑坦德竞技 桑坦德竞技
00:30 西乙
特内里费 特内里费
VS
巴拉多利德 巴拉多利德
00:30 西乙
米兰德斯 米兰德斯
VS
阿莫雷别塔 阿莫雷别塔
00:30 西乙
莱加内斯 莱加内斯
VS
埃尔切 埃尔切
00:30 西乙
韦斯卡 韦斯卡
VS
莱万特 莱万特
00:30 西乙
安道尔FC 安道尔FC
VS
费罗尔竞技 费罗尔竞技
00:30 智利乙
安托法加斯塔 安托法加斯塔
VS
库里科联 库里科联
00:30 智利甲
埃弗顿VM 埃弗顿VM
VS
智利大学 智利大学
00:30 塞利昂超
布莱克浦 布莱克浦
VS
钻石星尘 钻石星尘
00:00 保篮甲
扬博尔 扬博尔
VS
索菲亚利夫斯基 索菲亚利夫斯基
00:00 爱超
德里城 德里城
VS
沃特福德联队 沃特福德联队
00:00 爱甲
科克城 科克城
VS
都柏林大学 都柏林大学
00:00 爱超
斯莱戈流浪者 斯莱戈流浪者
VS
德罗赫达联 德罗赫达联
00:00 爱超
圣帕特里克竞技 圣帕特里克竞技
VS
邓多克 邓多克
00:00 爱甲
布雷流浪者 布雷流浪者
VS
科布漫步者 科布漫步者
00:00 爱甲
费恩夏普 费恩夏普
VS
阿斯隆城 阿斯隆城
00:00 爱甲
韦克斯福德 韦克斯福德
VS
朗福德城 朗福德城
00:00 爱沙乙
卡勒威B队 卡勒威B队
VS
塔巴沙卢查玛 塔巴沙卢查玛
00:00 爱超
戈尔韦联 戈尔韦联
VS
沙姆洛克流浪 沙姆洛克流浪
00:00 爱甲
凯里FC 凯里FC
VS
条约联 条约联
00:00 芬乙
OLS奥卢 OLS奥卢
VS
罗瓦涅米 罗瓦涅米
00:00 芬乙
库奥皮恩埃洛 库奥皮恩埃洛
VS
JS大力神 JS大力神
00:00 国际友谊
苏格兰 苏格兰
VS
直布罗陀 直布罗陀
00:00 挪丙
维达 维达
VS
史达B 史达B
00:00 挪丙
維哥 維哥
VS
奥特格宁兰B队 奥特格宁兰B队
00:00 俄甲
利比克 利比克
VS
韦莱斯 韦莱斯
00:00 爱沙乙B
卡里鲁B队 卡里鲁B队
VS
帕尔努JK 帕尔努JK
00:00 爱沙乙B
潭美卡B队 潭美卡B队
VS
塔尔图卡列夫 塔尔图卡列夫
00:00 国际友谊
直布罗陀 直布罗陀
VS
苏格兰 苏格兰
00:00 挪丙
法纳 法纳
VS
海于格松B队 海于格松B队
00:00 塞尔超
嘉沃伊万基卡 嘉沃伊万基卡
VS
特斯蒂拉 特斯蒂拉
00:00 挪丙
斯吉德B队 斯吉德B队
VS
诺斯特兰德 诺斯特兰德
00:00 挪丙
蒂勒 蒂勒
VS
斯托姆加斯特B队 斯托姆加斯特B队
00:00 俄甲
伏尔加格勒 伏尔加格勒
VS
新西伯利亚 新西伯利亚
00:15 爱超
波希米亚人 波希米亚人
VS
舒尔本 舒尔本
00:30 挪丙
莫尔德B队 莫尔德B队
VS
特莱弗 特莱弗
00:30 挪丙
斯帕杰卡维克 斯帕杰卡维克
VS
克里斯蒂安松B队 克里斯蒂安松B队
01:00 国际友谊
克罗地亚 克罗地亚
VS
北马其顿 北马其顿
01:00 挪丙
孟达斯金 孟达斯金
VS
桑德菲杰B队 桑德菲杰B队
00:00 意篮女A2
罗维戈女篮 罗维戈女篮
VS
卡鲁加泰女篮 卡鲁加泰女篮
00:00 意篮女A2
罗马女篮 罗马女篮
VS
安科纳女篮 安科纳女篮
00:00 国际友谊
斯洛文尼亚 斯洛文尼亚
VS
亚美尼亚 亚美尼亚
00:00 女欧洲杯
保加利亚女足 保加利亚女足
VS
罗马尼亚女足 罗马尼亚女足
00:00 女欧洲杯
阿尔巴尼亚女足 阿尔巴尼亚女足
VS
卢森堡女足 卢森堡女足
00:00 女欧洲杯
摩尔多瓦女足 摩尔多瓦女足
VS
北马其顿女足 北马其顿女足
00:00 女欧洲杯
格鲁吉亚女足 格鲁吉亚女足
VS
塞浦路斯女足 塞浦路斯女足
00:00 女欧洲杯
斯洛伐克女足 斯洛伐克女足
VS
塞尔维亚女足 塞尔维亚女足
00:00 女欧洲杯
波兰女足 波兰女足
VS
德国女足 德国女足
00:00 女欧洲杯
芬兰女足 芬兰女足
VS
荷兰女足 荷兰女足
00:15 女欧洲杯
意大利女足 意大利女足
VS
挪威女足 挪威女足
00:30 女欧洲杯
瑞典女足 瑞典女足
VS
爱尔兰女足 爱尔兰女足
00:30 塞利昂超
斯利法 斯利法
VS
普斯阿通FC 普斯阿通FC
01:00 希篮甲
帕纳辛纳科斯 帕纳辛纳科斯
VS
阿里斯 阿里斯
01:00 瑞典杯
兰德维特 兰德维特
VS
法尔肯堡 法尔肯堡
01:00 瑞典杯
IF洛迪 IF洛迪
VS
阿里安娜 阿里安娜
01:00 女欧洲杯
安道尔女足 安道尔女足
VS
黑山女足 黑山女足
01:00 黑山甲
马拉多特DG 马拉多特DG
VS
欧特拉特 欧特拉特
01:00 黑山甲
耶汀斯特沃BP 耶汀斯特沃BP
VS
FK波德戈里察 FK波德戈里察
02:00 冰岛女超
凯夫拉维克女篮 凯夫拉维克女篮
VS
斯特贾南女篮 斯特贾南女篮
02:00 女欧洲杯
北爱尔兰女足 北爱尔兰女足
VS
葡萄牙女足 葡萄牙女足
02:00 女欧洲杯
克罗地亚女足 克罗地亚女足
VS
科索沃女足 科索沃女足
02:00 女欧洲杯
乌克兰女足 乌克兰女足
VS
威尔士女足 威尔士女足
02:00 女欧洲杯
比利时女足 比利时女足
VS
捷克女足 捷克女足
02:15 国际友谊
瑞士 瑞士
VS
爱沙尼亚 爱沙尼亚
02:30 国际友谊
罗马尼亚 罗马尼亚
VS
保加利亚 保加利亚
02:45 国际友谊
爱尔兰 爱尔兰
VS
匈牙利 匈牙利
02:45 国际友谊
葡萄牙 葡萄牙
VS
芬兰 芬兰
02:45 国际友谊
奥地利 奥地利
VS
塞尔维亚 塞尔维亚
03:00 国际友谊
意大利 意大利
VS
土耳其 土耳其
00:00 国际友谊
斯洛伐克 斯洛伐克
VS
圣马力诺 圣马力诺
00:00 布法联
萨利塔斯 萨利塔斯
VS
索纳贝尔瓦加杜古 索纳贝尔瓦加杜古
00:00 布法联
德尔福特维特斯 德尔福特维特斯
VS
科扎夫 科扎夫
00:00 布法联
RC波波迪乌拉索 RC波波迪乌拉索
VS
ASEC库杜古 ASEC库杜古
00:00 布法联
ASFA叶尼加 ASFA叶尼加
VS
雷伊姆 雷伊姆
00:00 布法联
瓦加杜古流星 瓦加杜古流星
VS
ASF迪乌拉索 ASF迪乌拉索
00:00 芬乙
瓦亚科斯基 瓦亚科斯基
VS
于韦斯屈莱 于韦斯屈莱
00:00 布法联
RC卡迪奥戈 RC卡迪奥戈
VS
马杰斯蒂克FC 马杰斯蒂克FC
00:00 布法联
皇家FC 皇家FC
VS
US武装部队 US武装部队
00:15 伊朗甲
加奇萨兰 加奇萨兰
VS
沙赫达里阿斯塔拉 沙赫达里阿斯塔拉
00:15 伊朗甲
达玛希吉兰 达玛希吉兰
VS
塞柏 塞柏
00:15 伊朗甲
沙赫尔巴巴克 沙赫尔巴巴克
VS
沙辛班达尔 沙辛班达尔
00:15 伊朗甲
沙赫尔拉兹 沙赫尔拉兹
VS
霍拉马巴德 霍拉马巴德
00:15 伊朗甲
帕尔斯布什尔 帕尔斯布什尔
VS
法加尔瑟帕斯 法加尔瑟帕斯
00:15 伊朗甲
拿芙马塞索利曼 拿芙马塞索利曼
VS
塔拉依萨纳萨维 塔拉依萨纳萨维
00:15 伊朗甲
瓦尔扎甘 瓦尔扎甘
VS
克尔曼 克尔曼
00:15 伊朗甲
查多马卢阿尔达坎 查多马卢阿尔达坎
VS
达里亚巴博尔 达里亚巴博尔
00:15 伊朗甲
埃斯兰沙尔 埃斯兰沙尔
VS
艾斯迪格拿墨拉沙尼 艾斯迪格拿墨拉沙尼
01:00 西班牙EBA
CB拉马坦扎 CB拉马坦扎
VS
鲁吉萨瓜达拉哈拉篮球 鲁吉萨瓜达拉哈拉篮球
01:00 西班牙EBA
奥比拉 奥比拉
VS
希洪 希洪
01:00 国际友谊
丹麦 丹麦
VS
瑞典 瑞典
01:00 国际友谊
挪威 挪威
VS
科索沃 科索沃
01:00 女挪威杯
KFUM奧斯陸女足 KFUM奧斯陸女足
VS
利恩女足 利恩女足
01:00 瑞典杯
维格比霍尔姆斯 维格比霍尔姆斯
VS
卡尔堡斯 卡尔堡斯
02:00 西班牙EBA
瑟库洛希洪 瑟库洛希洪
VS
托尔梅斯 托尔梅斯
02:00 波黑女联
巴诺维契女篮 巴诺维契女篮
VS
兹林斯基女篮 兹林斯基女篮
02:00 波黑女联
莱奥塔尔03女篮 莱奥塔尔03女篮
VS
泽尼察钢铁女篮 泽尼察钢铁女篮
02:30 波黑联
普罗莫瓦库夫 普罗莫瓦库夫
VS
波苏捷 波苏捷
路易斯罗马 路易斯罗马
VS
巴尔图尔塞托 巴尔图尔塞托
拉蒂纳 拉蒂纳
VS
阿格里真托 阿格里真托
00:15 立陶女联
希奧利艾女篮 希奧利艾女篮
VS
幸运克莱佩达女篮 幸运克莱佩达女篮
06:30 阿篮乙
皮拉尔运动者 皮拉尔运动者
VS
佩德罗埃查古 佩德罗埃查古
07:30 阿篮乙
埃泽扎竞技 埃泽扎竞技
VS
萨米恩托研究所 萨米恩托研究所
07:30 阿篮乙
伊图赞戈 伊图赞戈
VS
帕多瓦之家 帕多瓦之家
08:00 阿篮乙
莱森西亚 莱森西亚
VS
金伯利普拉塔 金伯利普拉塔
08:00 阿篮乙
克拉里达 克拉里达
VS
卡扎竞技 卡扎竞技
08:00 乌拉联
格斯竞技 格斯竞技
VS
博尔赫斯 博尔赫斯
08:00 乌拉联
都市队 都市队
VS
马尔文 马尔文
22:20 阿联酋超
艾因 艾因
VS
巴塔 巴塔
06:00 智利联
意大利人运动 意大利人运动
VS
安库德 安库德
桑图尔塞捕蟹者 桑图尔塞捕蟹者
VS
卡瓜斯 卡瓜斯
17:00 澳威甲
保尼白鹰 保尼白鹰
VS
黑镇斯巴达 黑镇斯巴达
查看更多比赛